ABOU DIARRA

15/01/2019 : Schiltigheim – Le Cheval Blanc
28/01/2019 : Paris – Théâtre 13
01/03/2019 : Berre – Forum de Berre
15/03/2019 : Digne les Bains – CC René Char
16/03/2019 : Ermont – Festival de Blues
07/04/2019 : Dieppe – Scène Nationale
09/05/2019 : Rouen – Scène Nationale

ALEXIS HK

10/01/2019 Cébazat – Le Sémaphore
11/01/2019 Montbrison – Théâtre des Pénitents
25/01/2019 Rosny sous Bois – Espace Georges Simenon
26/01/2019 Fresnes – La Grange Dimière
01/02/2019 Dardilly – Festival Les Nuits Givrées
09/02/2019 Oignies – Le Métaphone
14/02/2019 Cenon – Le Rocher de Palmer
09/03/2019 Bressuire – Scènes de Territoire
15/03/2019 Aurillac – Théâtre
16/03/2019 Montauban – Théâtre Olympe de Gouges
19/03/2019 Genève – Voix de Fêtes
22/03/2019 Oberhausbergen – Le PréO
03/04/2019 Le Thor – Auditorium du Vaucluse
04/04/2019 Portes les Valence – Le Train Théâtre
12/04/2019 Orsay – Espace Jacques Tati
15/05/2019 Nîmes – Paloma

ASTEREOTYPIE

08/07/2018 : Belfort – Festival les Eurockéennes
09/11/2018 : Blois – Club de la Chesnay
28/11/2018 : Dunkerque – Les 4 Ecluses
14/12/2018 : Fontenay sous Bois – Les Aventuriers
05/04/2019 : Strasbourg – Espace Django

BLACK BOY

06/12/2018 : Tourcoing – Tourcoing Jazz Club
26/01/2019 : Thourotte – Salle St Gobain
27/01/2019 : Paris – Théâtre du Musée du Quai Branly
02/02/2019 : Huningue  – Le Triangle
22/02/2019 : Sevran – Micro Folie
16/03/2019 : Champagne en Mont d’Or – Espace Monts d’Or
29/03/2019 : Elbeuf

BIRDS ON A WIRE (Rosemary Standley & Dom La Nena)

12/01/2019 : Boucau – Scène Nationale du Sud Aquitain
15/01/2019 :  Saint Ouen – Espace 1789
17/01/2019 : Agen – Théâtre Ducourneau
19/01/2019 : Nogent sur Marne – Scène Watteau
20/01/2019 : St Junien – La Mégisserie
24/01/2019 : St Barthélémy d’Anjou – Théâtre de l’Hôtel de Ville
25/01/2019 : Loiron – Les 3 chênes
26/01/2019 : Vitré – Théâtre de Vitré
27/01/2019 : Dol de Bretagne – L’odyssée
01/02/2019 : Corbeil-Essonnes – Théâtre de Corbeil
02/02/2019 : Plougonvelin – Espace Keraudy
05/02/2019 : Montbéliard – Théâtre de Montbéliard (MA Scène Nationale)
07/02/2019 : Niort – Moulin du Roc
12/02/2019 : Paris – Le CENTQUATRE
13/02/2019 : Paris – Le CENTQUATRE
15/02/2019 : Chenove – Le cèdre
16/02/2019 : Chatenay Malabry – La Piscine
27/02/2019 : Luxembourg – Philharmonie du Luxembourg
02/03/2019 : Notre Dame d’Oé – Oésia
03/03/2019 : Orléans – Théâtre d’Orléans
08/03/2019 : Onex (Ch) – Salle municipale
09/03/2019 : Chambéry – Théâtre Charles Dullin
12/03/2019 : Fontenay le Comte – Espace René Cassin
16/03/2019 : Marciac – L’Astrada
19/03/2019 : Lyon – Le Radiant
20/03/2019 : Strasbourg – La Laiterie
23/03/2019 : St Rémy-de-Provence – Alpillium
26/03/2019 : Narbonne – Scène Nationale
28/03/2019 : Bezons – Théâtre Paul Eluard
29/03/2019 : Montataire – Le Palace
30/03/2019 : Rosny-sous-Bois – Espace Simenon
31/03/2019 : Carhaix – Espace Glenmor
03/04/2019 : Rouen – Chapelle Corneille – Scène Nationale
04/04/2019 : Vallet – Champilambart
05/04/2019 : Queven – Les Arcs
06/04/2019 : Nogent-sur-Marne – Scène Watteau

CORY SEZNEC

08/12/2018 : Argenteuil – La Cave
02/02/2019 : Saint Amant Soult – Le Tortillart – Autan de Blues
01/03/2019 : La Garde – Théâtre
02/03/2019 : Le Thor – Sonograf
11/05/2019 : Fontenay sous Bois – Salle J.Brel

DELGRES

24/01/2019 : Angers – Le Chabada
25/01/2019 : St Germain en Laye – La Clef
26/01/2019 : Bordeaux – Le Krakatoa
27/01/2018 : Pau – Théâtre Saint Louis
31/01/2019 : Hérouville – Le BBC
01/02/2019 : Stains – Espace Paul Eluard
02/02/2019 : Evreux – Le Kubb
03/02/2019 : Oignies – Le Métaphone
06/02/2019 : Collonge-Bellerie – Festival Antigel
07/02/2019 : Byans sur le Doubs – Festival Generiq
08/02/2019 : Audincourt – Le Moloco – Festival Generiq
09/02/2019 : Dijon – La Vapeur – Festival Generiq
10/02/2019 : Mulhouse – Festival Generiq
13/02/2019 : La Rochelle – La Sirène
14/02/2019 : St Martin des Champs – Espace du Roudour
15/02/2019 : Brest – Salle Vauban
16/02/2019 : Plescop – Festival de la Roue Waroch
23/02/2019 : Cahors – Les Docks
07/03/2019 : Romans sur Isère – La Cordonnerie
08/03/2019 : Bourgoin Jallieu – Les Abattoirs
09/03/2019 : Auxerre – Le Silex
15/03/2019 : Draguignan – Auditorium
16/03/2019 : Hyères – Théâtre Denis
21/03/2019 : Mainvilliers – Jazz de Mars
22/03/2019 : Calais – CC Gérard Philipe
23/03/2019 : Changé – Le Rabelais
24/03/2019 : Amiens – La Lune des Pirates – Les Paradis Artificiels
02/04/2019 : Rennes – Festival Mythos
27/03/2019 : Toulouse – Le Métronum
28/03/2019 : Monaco – Forum Grimaldi
29/03/2019 : Vaulx en Velin – A Vaulx Jazz
30/03/2019 : St Rémy les Chevreuse – Jazz à Toute Heure
13/04/2019 : Lieusaint – Théâtre Sénart
20/04/2019 : Moëllan sur Mer – L’Ellipse
20/05/2019 : PARIS – LA CIGALE
24/05/2019 : Crissier – Blues Rules
31/05/2019 : Nimes – This Is Not A Love Song
08/06/2019 : Saint Brieuc – Art Rock
05/07/2019 : Argelès sur Mer – Les Déferlantes sur de France

DOPE SAINT JUDE

09/02/2019 : Vénissieux – La Machinerie
22/02/2019 : Nanterre – Salle Daniel Féry
27/02/2019 : Nantes – Festival Hip-Opsession
07/03/2019 : Angers – Le Chabada
08/03/2018 : Bordeaux – Sortie 13
28/03/2019 : Périgueux – Le Sans Réserve
29/03/2019 : Clermont-Ferrand – Le Baraka – Festival Les Femmes S’en Mêlent
05/04/2019 : Magny le Hongre – Le File 7
06/04/2019 : Paris – Le Trabendo – Festival Les Femmes S’en Mêlent
07/04/2019 : Boulogne-Billancourt – Festival Chorus des Hauts de Seine
18/04/2018 : Bourges – Printemps de Bourges

ERIC BIBB

26/10/2018 : Schiltigheim – Cheval Blanc
27/10/2018 : Rhino Jazz Festival
09/03/2019 : Le Thor – Auditorium
12/03/2019 : Nantes – La Bouche d’Air
15/03/2019 : Massy – Paul B
16/03/2019 : Bourges – Maison de la Musique

ERIC GALES

18/07/2018 : Cahors Blues Festival
20/07/2018 : Patrimonio – Nuits de la guitare
14/11/2018 : Argenteuil – La Cave
15/11/2018 : Jazz en Nord
16/11/2018 : Le Havre – Magic Mirror
17/11/2018 : Paris – Pan Piper
18/11/2018 : Cléon – Blues de Traverse

ICI-BAS, LES MELODIES DE GABRIEL FAURE

24/07/2018 Avignon – Cour d’Honneur du Palais des Papes – Festival d’Avignon
18/12/2018 Sète – Théâtre Molière
20/12/2018 Portes les Valence – Train Théâtre
18/01/2019 Cavaillon – Scène Nationale La Garance
06/02/2019 Paris – Le CENTQUATRE
18/04/2019 Les Lilas – Théâtre du Garde Chasse
27/04/2019 Angers – CDN Le Quai
07/05/2019 La Rochelle – Scène Nationale La Coursive
04/06/2019 Foix – Scène Nationale L’Estive

JÎ DRÛ

30/01/2019 : Lille – Aéronef

JOHN MCLAUGHLIN

28/11/2018 : Monaco – Monte Carlo Jazz Festival

NATACHA ATLAS

12/03/2019 : Morges – Beausobre
22/04/2018 : Calais – CCGP

OTIS TAYLOR

09/05/2019 : Audincourt – Le Moloco
10/05/2019 : Lausanne – Les Docks
11/05/2019 : Fontenay sous Bois – Salle Jacques Brel
12/05/2019 : Saint Agathon – La Grande Ourse
14/05/2019 : Toulouse – Salle Nougaro
15/05/2019 : St Xandre – L’Agora
16/05/2019 : Charenton le Pont – Théâtre des Deux Rives
17/05/2019 : Corbeil Essonnes – Théâtre de Corbeil

TITI ROBIN

26/01/2019 : Paris – Théâtre Traversière (Nargis)
16/03/2019 : Angers – Le Chabada (Rebel Diwana)
19/03/2019 : Rezé – La Soufflerie (Rebel Diwana)
12/04/2019 : Sartrouville – Théâtre de Sartrouville (Rebel Diwana)
24/05/2019 : Bar le Duc – Scène Nationale (Rebel Diwana)